Fri 11/22/2019 17:43 ET
DJIA27875.62108.710.39%TELCO188.550.700.37%GOLD1461.552.050.14%Shanghai2886.4717.030.59%
S&P 5003110.296.840.22%BANKS498.734.590.92%OIL57.950.631.09%BITCOIN7339.87293.594.00%
NASDAQ8519.8913.630.16%PHARM581.453.900.67%US/EU1.100.000.00%Futures3111.887.780.25%
Welcome Stranger!  Please sign up or log in to enable additional features.Sign Up | Mail | Log In
Forum - ZYNGA INC. - ZNGA       2527 messages

Refresh | < Prev 25 | Post New | Search |
Get
  
Msg #Message PreviewSentimentRecAuthorDate (ET)
2527ZNGA GAPPER eom-msgreenacres05/03/2019 12:49
2526ZNGA STRONG eom-msgreenacres05/02/2019 09:32
2525$ZNGA #ZNGA Zynga stock with a narrow range breakout above 5.44, good volume ...-StockConsultant04/03/2019 10:55
2524Re: Good job ! Re: Hope you covered you shorts today. It's going higher...R...-hunter102/06/2019 16:29
2523Good job ! Re: Hope you covered you shorts today. It's going higher...Re: g...-almlk02/06/2019 16:26
2522Re: Hope you covered you shorts today. It's going higher...Re: gaming stocks...-hunter102/06/2019 16:24
2521Re: Hope you covered you shorts today. It's going higher...Re: gaming stocks...-hunter102/06/2019 16:18
2520lol. u know market isn't going down when ZNGA and SNAP are xploding upward. R...-ninjaninja02/06/2019 16:16
2519Hope you covered you shorts today. It's going higher...Re: gaming stocks loo...-almlk02/06/2019 16:13
2518gaming stocks look sick and over priced still short znga call after close eomShort-hunter102/06/2019 11:21
2517gluu smack znga next eomShort-hunter102/04/2019 16:11
2516small short in znga for report on wed eomShort-hunter102/04/2019 09:29
2515Zynga inks deal with Disney for Star Wars mobile gameStrong Buy-sharekhan08/21/2018 22:59
2514$ZNGA 's Numbers Revealed -karmatron08/01/2018 16:51
2513NOT-A-BAD-ONE: 10,300 August 4.50 calls bought for 0.13 . Stock 4.20. EPS *estimated* 8/2 af...-singhtelecom07/10/2018 01:55
2512ZNGA : Znga may 4 put at 3.50 this stock is going down with the market eomStrong Sell-WWASupaSoldier05/01/2018 15:36
2511what lit the Zynga candle.. I play their games but their latest suck.. suppos...-bucyrus11/20/2017 14:58
2510znga leasing building for about 15m a year Strong Buy-hunter105/09/2017 14:27
2509znga 3.10 been a long time since its been here eom-hunter105/05/2017 13:49
2508znga Zynga forecasts current-quarter bookings above estimates-hunter105/04/2017 16:25
2507Zynga to Present at the Morgan Stanley Technology, Media and Telecom Conferen...-hunter102/22/2017 13:22
2506znga sold puts at 2.5 strike earning out feb 9th eom-hunter101/30/2017 14:51
2505Re: anyone play Empires and Allies? will the new Colossus bring in $$$$?-hunter101/24/2017 23:24
2504anyone play Empires and Allies? will the new Colossus bring in $$$$? eom-bucyrus01/24/2017 20:37
2503znga move up to 3 before earnings report eom-hunter101/06/2017 16:00

Refresh | < Prev 25 | Post New | Search |
Get
  

Stock Movers
SymbolName$ Last$ Chg
COKECoca-Cola Consolidated Inc.271.78-12.46
TDGTransDigm Group Inc.562.40-10.74
DGAZVelocityShares 3x Inverse Natural Gas ETN linked to the S&P GSCI Natural Gas Index Excess Return111.08-10.33
TPLTexas Pacific Land Trust Sub. Share Cert.670.00-9.21
SAMBoston Beer Co. Cl A378.39-6.34
CHTRCharter Communications Inc. Cl A468.50-6.15
STZConstellation Brands Inc. Cl A181.22-5.41
SBACSBA Communications Corp.232.35-5.36
INMDInMode Ltd.41.55-5.11
OLEDUniversal Display Corp.192.90-4.75
... See More ...

Members
Latest TwitsWhen
  • Jarihew updated his/her profile.
  • 57 mins ago
  • moltenlava rewarded rasputin 3 reputation points.
  • 96 mins ago
  • Lionmaster posted a message on PRTY.
  • 137 mins ago
  • mflutie1 updated his/her profile.
  • 151 mins ago
  • ramya updated his/her profile.
  • 154 mins ago
  • Lionmaster posted a message on PRTY.
  • 157 mins ago
  • ninjaninja posted a message on AMZN.
  • 262 mins ago
  • sarat5 updated his/her profile.
  • 266 mins ago
  • ninjaninja posted a message on DIS.
  • 274 mins ago
  • ninjaninja posted a message on PINS.
  • 296 mins ago
    ... See More ...

    Portfolios
    User ID% Gain [ Last 30 Days ]
  • danhais
  • 958.33%
  • GettinBlitzed
  • 399.95%
  • kingicancia
  • 352.08%
  • HumbleTrader
  • 174.29%
  • HaitianTrader
  • 151.70%
  • stockwolf
  • 121.67%
  • rabiondi
  • 106.54%
  • Road_Agent
  • 85.42%
  • faza
  • 74.43%
  • GrayLeBlanc
  • 70.56%
    ... See More ...
    Forums
    ForumHostLast Posted
  • Wall Street Pit
  • Lionmaster10 mins ago
  • Casual Lounge
  • Lupin22 days ago
  • TheLion.com Central
  • Lupin5 days ago
  • Gurus Answer Questions
  • Ry557735 days ago
  • New Political Forum
  • holland5537 secs ago
  • Pinks and BB
  • HARLUM6 hrs ago
  • Wall Street Hot Shots
  • msgreenacres25 hrs ago
  • Penny Stocks
  • Morecapital4555 mins ago
  • GREAT PORTFOLIO-Common sense
  • Titbit7 hrs ago
  • Writing Options
  • Bender246 days ago
    ... See More ...

    TheLion.com | About Us | Agreement & Disclaimer | Privacy | Twitter
    © 1999- TheLion.com, Inc.