Fri 9/21/2018 03:32 ET
DJIA26656.98251.220.95%TELCO169.000.930.55%GOLD1214.403.160.26%Shanghai2756.0127.010.98%
S&P 5002932.5824.930.85%BANKS491.004.961.01%OIL70.480.160.23%BITCOIN6584.7679.681.21%
NASDAQ8028.2378.680.98%PHARM586.326.681.14%US/EU1.170.000.26%Futures2944.505.010.17%
Welcome Stranger!  Please sign up or log in to enable additional features.Sign Up | Mail | Log In
Forum - Ossen Innovation - OSN       391 messages

Refresh | < Prev 25 | Post New | Search |
Get
  
Msg #Message PreviewSentimentRecAuthorDate (ET)
391OSN 13D filing shows 65% stake eom-HARLUM08/17/2018 14:49
390OSN 2.85 radar $3.00 break micro float china close to break eom-Kimnz2907/12/2018 10:12
389OSN 2.85 add, china's getting frisky again ...many coming off lows eom-Kimnz2907/05/2018 15:52
388gotta love this mkt - buy low wait and scanner chasers will pay 25-100% more ...-theMagician06/26/2018 15:18
387NUFF4ME : Out $3.50 from $2.42 cost! eomScalp-EPR5316706/26/2018 14:31
386GIDDYUP: Vavavavoooooooom eom-EPR5316706/26/2018 14:22
385KABOOOM: Re: OSN add is my next YECO eom-theMagician06/26/2018 14:22
384OSN break of 3.10 and this is off ...micro china yet to have its day eom-Kimnz2906/26/2018 11:16
383800k float getting vol eom-ryanh06/25/2018 14:12
382YECO: OSN add is my next YECO eom-theMagician06/22/2018 11:17
381$3$3$3$3$3$3$3: Sweet eomStrong Buy-EPR5316706/07/2018 15:55
380Re: OSN 2.60's low float china's on fire past week ..NFEC too!! eom-krueger06/07/2018 10:50
379OSN 2.60's low float china's on fire past week ..this rips soon eom-Kimnz2906/07/2018 09:47
378$3$3$3$3$3$3$3: Giddy up eomBuy-EPR5316705/25/2018 14:03
377BOUT2BLOW?!: Up nearly 25% from reload coupla weeks ago eom-EPR5316705/24/2018 10:16
376OSN 2.85 close ... micro china some monster previous moves eom-Kimnz2905/24/2018 10:11
375OSN low float scanner alerts eom-theMagician05/18/2018 10:11
374RELOADED : Bought back @ $2.42 avg shares sold Monday @ $3.34 eomBuy-EPR5316705/10/2018 12:28
373FRISKY-AGAIN: Going for chance to get out of shares I didnt sell the other day >$3.30...-EPR5316705/08/2018 12:28
372MERGER_CANCLD: OSN long-pending merger called off. I never thought it was good for sharehold...-steeledge05/08/2018 11:37
371osn 3.40 sub 1 mil china , logical next mania after CLWT last week eom-Kimnz2905/07/2018 09:36
370NIIIIIICE: The boom continues eom-EPR5316705/07/2018 09:33
369OSN 4.00+ open Monday ...setting up into close eom-Kimnz2905/04/2018 15:51
368OSN 3.00 break watch for volume into close ... mon gapper eom-Kimnz2905/04/2018 15:38
367$3$3$3$3$3$3$3: Awesome looking chart eomStrong Buy-EPR5316705/04/2018 15:37

Refresh | < Prev 25 | Post New | Search |
Get
  

Stock Movers
SymbolName$ Last% Chg
ASCMAAscent Capital Group Inc. Series A2.35119.63
NBEVNew Age Beverages Corp.7.8579.63
ALTAltimmune Inc.26.2359.36
CRBPCorbus Pharmaceuticals Holdings Inc.7.9553.62
AWSMCool Holdings Inc.10.5053.28
LEVBLevel Brands Inc.6.1944.63
BBOXBlack Box Corp.1.1943.37
TRPXTherapix Biosciences Ltd. ADR5.7241.23
MYSZMy Size Inc.1.3537.76
NVMMNovume Solutions Inc.1.6035.59
... See More ...

Members
Latest TwitsWhen
  • URDONE4 updated his/her profile.
  • 61 mins ago
  • Eriksun updated his/her profile.
  • 84 mins ago
  • zkzk updated his/her profile.
  • 161 mins ago
  • joesp updated his/her profile.
  • 196 mins ago
  • osubucks44 updated his/her profile.
  • 435 mins ago
  • EPR53167 posted a message on REED.
  • 442 mins ago
  • HaitianTrader added pedley to his/her watch list.
  • 467 mins ago
  • EPR53167 posted a message on REED.
  • 530 mins ago
  • marxman updated his/her profile.
  • 532 mins ago
  • Llongy updated his/her profile.
  • 536 mins ago
    ... See More ...

    Portfolios
    User ID% Gain [ Last 30 Days ]
  • danhais
  • 958.33%
  • GettinBlitzed
  • 399.95%
  • kingicancia
  • 352.08%
  • HumbleTrader
  • 174.29%
  • HaitianTrader
  • 151.70%
  • stockwolf
  • 121.67%
  • rabiondi
  • 106.54%
  • Road_Agent
  • 85.42%
  • faza
  • 74.43%
  • GrayLeBlanc
  • 70.56%
    ... See More ...
    Forums
    ForumHostLast Posted
  • Wall Street Pit
  • Lionmaster45 mins ago
  • Casual Lounge
  • Lupin31 days ago
  • TheLion.com Central
  • Lupin46 days ago
  • Gurus Answer Questions
  • Ry557712 days ago
  • Pinks and BB
  • HARLUM6 hrs ago
  • New Political Forum
  • holland5552 secs ago
  • GREAT PORTFOLIO-Common sense
  • Titbit12 hrs ago
  • Penny Stocks
  • Morecapital4510 hrs ago
  • Wall Street Hot Shots
  • msgreenacres27 days ago
  • Writing Options
  • Bender249 days ago
    ... See More ...

    TheLion.com | About Us | Agreement & Disclaimer | Privacy | Twitter
    © 1999- TheLion.com, Inc.