Fri 6/22/2018 01:33 ET
DJIA24461.70196.100.80%TELCO155.590.310.20%GOLD1270.600.130.01%Shanghai2885.9710.100.35%
S&P 5002749.7617.320.63%BANKS467.930.000.00%OIL66.310.771.16%BITCOIN6671.9548.040.72%
NASDAQ7712.9567.870.88%PHARM505.072.630.52%US/EU1.170.000.26%Futures2759.507.000.25%
Welcome Stranger!  Please sign up or log in to enable additional features.Sign Up | Mail | Log In
Forum - Ossen Innovation - OSN       381 messages

Refresh | < Prev 25 | Post New | Search |
Get
  
Msg #Message PreviewSentimentRecAuthorDate (ET)
381$3$3$3$3$3$3$3: Sweet eomStrong Buy-EPR5316706/07/2018 15:55
380Re: OSN 2.60's low float china's on fire past week ..NFEC too!! eom-krueger06/07/2018 10:50
379OSN 2.60's low float china's on fire past week ..this rips soon eom-Kimnz2906/07/2018 09:47
378$3$3$3$3$3$3$3: Giddy up eomBuy-EPR5316705/25/2018 14:03
377BOUT2BLOW?!: Up nearly 25% from reload coupla weeks ago eom-EPR5316705/24/2018 10:16
376OSN 2.85 close ... micro china some monster previous moves eom-Kimnz2905/24/2018 10:11
375OSN low float scanner alerts eom-theMagician05/18/2018 10:11
374RELOADED : Bought back @ $2.42 avg shares sold Monday @ $3.34 eomBuy-EPR5316705/10/2018 12:28
373FRISKY-AGAIN: Going for chance to get out of shares I didnt sell the other day >$3.30...-EPR5316705/08/2018 12:28
372MERGER_CANCLD: OSN long-pending merger called off. I never thought it was good for sharehold...-steeledge05/08/2018 11:37
371osn 3.40 sub 1 mil china , logical next mania after CLWT last week eom-Kimnz2905/07/2018 09:36
370NIIIIIICE: The boom continues eom-EPR5316705/07/2018 09:33
369OSN 4.00+ open Monday ...setting up into close eom-Kimnz2905/04/2018 15:51
368OSN 3.00 break watch for volume into close ... mon gapper eom-Kimnz2905/04/2018 15:38
367$3$3$3$3$3$3$3: Awesome looking chart eomStrong Buy-EPR5316705/04/2018 15:37
366BOUT2BLOW...: History of wilding eomStrong Buy-EPR5316705/04/2018 10:15
365HUGE-BOOK-VAL: Agree Tx for the heads up Re: Nice to see you in here too, shorts playing a d...-pucara04/25/2018 11:35
364HUGE-BOOK-VAL: Nice to see you in here too, shorts playing a dangerous game on this one! Re:...Strong Buy-tokyopua04/25/2018 11:00
363HUGE-BOOK-VAL: Re: Book value 5x what it trades for today Re: In w you, book value of OSN is...-EPR5316704/25/2018 10:55
362HUGE-BOOK-VAL: Book value 5x what it trades for today Re: In w you, book value of OSN is 14....Strong Buy-tokyopua04/25/2018 10:51
361HUGE-BOOK-VAL: In w you, book value of OSN is 14.79 trades only 2.84 lol Re: chart with ntoe...Strong Buy-tokyopua04/25/2018 09:51
360chart with ntoes $2.84 for $3.30 on chart...800k float..-theMagician04/25/2018 09:50
359OSN 800k float $2.84 trigger for scannerss to $3.30 eom-theMagician04/25/2018 09:42
358BACK-UP~15%: Do we see break thru $3 again today? With 3 P/E, 2mm float, and history of ri...Strong Buy-EPR5316704/17/2018 13:50
357WATCHL2HERESOON: higher and higher. tic toc into earnings. past 2 was gaining better than expe...-T1aris04/17/2018 13:17

Refresh | < Prev 25 | Post New | Search |
Get
  

Stock Movers
SymbolName$ Last% Chg
ABILAbility Inc.4.55110.65
AVROAVROBIO Inc.31.2064.21
XBIOXenetic Biosciences Inc.3.6050.63
ASCMAAscent Capital Group Inc. Series A2.4946.47
EASTWEastside Distilling Inc. Wt3.2235.29
FCSCFibrocell Science Inc.3.3133.47
HRTXHeron Therapeutics Inc.39.9530.34
SBOTStellar Biotechnologies Inc.2.0926.67
APTXAptinyx Inc.20.2026.25
RYTMRhythm Pharmaceuticals Inc.32.9124.56
... See More ...

Members
Latest TwitsWhen
  • holland55 posted a message.
  • 19 mins ago
  • Static updated his/her profile.
  • 100 mins ago
  • efbailey posted a message.
  • 178 mins ago
  • efbailey posted a message on RKDA.
  • 189 mins ago
  • efbailey posted a message on RKDA.
  • 192 mins ago
  • efbailey posted a message.
  • 203 mins ago
  • efbailey posted a message.
  • 206 mins ago
  • efbailey posted a message.
  • 221 mins ago
  • holland55 posted a message.
  • 235 mins ago
  • efbailey posted a message.
  • 435 mins ago
    ... See More ...

    Portfolios
    User ID% Gain [ Last 30 Days ]
  • danhais
  • 958.33%
  • GettinBlitzed
  • 399.95%
  • kingicancia
  • 352.08%
  • HumbleTrader
  • 174.29%
  • HaitianTrader
  • 151.70%
  • stockwolf
  • 121.67%
  • rabiondi
  • 106.54%
  • Road_Agent
  • 85.42%
  • faza
  • 74.43%
  • GrayLeBlanc
  • 70.56%
    ... See More ...
    Forums
    ForumHostLast Posted
  • Wall Street Pit
  • Lionmaster45 mins ago
  • Casual Lounge
  • Lupin2 mons ago
  • TheLion.com Central
  • Lupin3 mons ago
  • Gurus Answer Questions
  • Ry557710 days ago
  • Pinks and BB
  • HARLUM2 hrs ago
  • Wall Street Hot Shots
  • msgreenacres5 hrs ago
  • New Political Forum
  • holland5520 mins ago
  • Penny Stocks
  • Morecapital457 hrs ago
  • GREAT PORTFOLIO-Common sense
  • Titbit15 hrs ago
  • Writing Options
  • Bender243 days ago
    ... See More ...

    TheLion.com | About Us | Agreement & Disclaimer | Privacy | Twitter
    © 1999- TheLion.com, Inc.