Thu 4/9/2020 15:17 ET
DJIA23712.36282.181.19%TELCO168.891.270.75%GOLD1731.2046.922.71%Shanghai2825.9010.460.37%
S&P 5002779.7830.021.08%BANKS344.3920.946.08%OIL23.571.526.45%BITCOIN7277.1649.480.68%
NASDAQ8121.0630.050.37%PHARM588.351.410.24%US/EU1.090.000.01%Futures2773.3838.271.38%
Welcome Stranger!  Please sign up or log in to enable additional features.Sign Up | Mail | Log In
Forum - NeuroBo Pharmaceuticals - NRBO       76 messages

Refresh | < Prev 25 | Post New | Search |
Get
  
Msg #Message PreviewSentimentRecAuthorDate (ET)
76Re: 29.71 (hi) glad to hear e/f..prob needs more vol to punch through $30 res...1SunTzu77204/09/2020 11:33
75SMH .... eom1HARLUM04/08/2020 16:57
74Re: 24.30 gotta love the stealth move here, volume day like 2/12 prob sees $5...1efbailey04/08/2020 10:50
73Re: 24.30 gotta love the stealth move here, volume day like 2/12 prob sees $5...2SunTzu77204/08/2020 10:47
72Re:gotta love the stealth move here, volume day like 2/12 prob sees $50-efbailey04/07/2020 20:10
71Re: 7.95 8.03 adds..19.00..210K float still 19% short..one week now..NB-01 2SunTzu77204/06/2020 10:09
70creeping up ever so slightly above highs of last 10 days or so....watching to...-spuds04/03/2020 11:50
69Re: 7.95 8.03 adds..14.49..210K float still 19% short..one week now..NB-01 -SunTzu77203/26/2020 10:24
68Re: 7.95 8.03 adds..10.38..210K float still 19% short?..one week now..NB-01 2...Strong Buy-SunTzu77203/24/2020 12:58
67Re: 7.95 8.03 adds..9.75 one week now..NB-01 210k float..still low chatter -1SunTzu77203/24/2020 12:16
66Re: 7.95 8.03 adds..9.18 one week now..NB-01 210k float..-SunTzu77203/23/2020 14:30
65Re: 8.47 8.39 adds 7.95 8.03 taking all I can get down here..radar 210k float...-SunTzu77203/18/2020 14:19
648.47 8.39 radar 210k float..two weeks until end of Q1..pre-NB-01 interim Ph 3...-SunTzu77203/17/2020 11:24
638.47 back in today post indices flush pre-NB-01 interim Ph 3 data $5.3 mkt ca...Strong Buy-SunTzu77203/13/2020 13:34
62anyone listen to the CC eom-HARLUM03/12/2020 11:21
61Re: is it time? bounced the 50ema 2 days ago and back tested yesterday.1efbailey03/05/2020 18:38
60HAPP: Killer positive Q on tap for HAPP too....Monster NRBO-type play eom-Hin502/27/2020 10:40
59keep waiting for this 200k floater to get dumped but its hanging strong , wo...-HARLUM02/25/2020 14:45
58add 16.5911 eom-spuds02/24/2020 09:46
57$21 assault eom1squeeze02/19/2020 10:43
56Grabbed some $19s again..last week I rode it back to $26. eom-rasputin02/18/2020 14:32
55IMMP could be new NRBO -Feb 19 major update on their Efti lead cancer drugStrong Buy-johnsilver77702/15/2020 21:47
54$30/shr would be at 66% cash..something to ponder with explosive catalysts --SunTzu77202/14/2020 12:59
53looks like she wants new highs eom1efbailey02/14/2020 12:37
52$25 assault eom-squeeze02/13/2020 15:55

Refresh | < Prev 25 | Post New | Search |
Get
  

Stock Movers
SymbolName$ Last% Chg
ICDIndependence Contract Drilling Inc.6.87186.25
USWSU.S. Well Services Inc. Cl A0.59116.92
NLSNautilus Inc.3.7656.67
CLSKCleanspark Inc.1.6951.91
FTSIFTS International Inc.0.3347.95
BNEDBarnes & Noble Education Inc.2.3247.77
TLSATiziana Life Sciences PLC ADR3.1947.00
CLMTCalumet Specialty Products Partners L.P.1.5945.77
PACDPacific Drilling S.A.0.6344.72
VALValaris PLC0.6444.47
... See More ...

Members
Latest TwitsWhen
  • drew81 rewarded ninjaninja 3 reputation points.
  • 2 mins ago
  • theMagician posted a message.
  • 3 mins ago
  • theMagician posted a message on MARK.
  • 14 mins ago
  • alfie posted a message on SPY.
  • 15 mins ago
  • theMagician posted a message.
  • 22 mins ago
  • theMagician posted a message.
  • 24 mins ago
  • theMagician posted a message on USO.
  • 32 mins ago
  • alfie posted a message on PEI.
  • 34 mins ago
  • theMagician posted a message on SGBX.
  • 39 mins ago
  • hokk124 updated his/her profile.
  • 53 mins ago
    ... See More ...

    Portfolios
    User ID% Gain [ Last 30 Days ]
  • danhais
  • 958.33%
  • GettinBlitzed
  • 399.95%
  • kingicancia
  • 352.08%
  • HumbleTrader
  • 174.29%
  • HaitianTrader
  • 151.70%
  • stockwolf
  • 121.67%
  • rabiondi
  • 106.54%
  • Road_Agent
  • 85.42%
  • faza
  • 74.43%
  • GrayLeBlanc
  • 70.56%
    ... See More ...
    Forums
    Forum Mission
    This is the forum for discussion NeuroBo Pharmaceuticals.

    TheLion.com | About Us | Agreement & Disclaimer | Privacy | Twitter
    © 1999- TheLion.com, Inc.